Staff

Name Title / Department Phone Email
Erik Alfkin
Programmer/Analyst, Sr.
707-468-3108
E-Mail
Kris Bartolomei
Administrative Assistant II
707-468-3253
E-Mail
Janelle Bird
Human Resources Technician
707-468-3235
E-Mail
Kaye Boswell
Budget and Grants Technician
707-468-3064
E-Mail
Kevin Burtness
Computer Support Technician, Centers
707-468-3276/3082
E-Mail
David Bushway
Instructional Technology Specialist
707-468-3054
E-Mail
Ginger Bushway
Nursing Program Support Specialist
707-468-3099
E-Mail
Shadna Cameron
Child Development Specialist
707-468-3089
E-Mail
Tammy Cartwright
Library Specialist
707-468-3052
E-Mail
Karen Cavanaugh
Financial Aid Coordinator
707-468-3107
E-Mail
Erik Cisneros
Security/Utility Worker
707-468-3076
Marianna Cooper
Admissions & Records Specialist
707-468-3104
E-Mail
Homero Delgado
Custodian
707-468-3076
E-Mail
Salvador Delgado
Painter/Utility Worker
707-468-3076
E-Mail
Doug Dippel
Computer Support Technician
707-468-3213
E-Mail
David Drysdale
Groundskeeper
707-468-3076
E-Mail
Lana Eberhard
Foundation Support Specialist
707-467-1018
E-Mail
Holly Egger
Athletics Program Specialist
707-468-3255
E-Mail
Toni Fort
Instruction Schedule Technician
707-468-3014
E-Mail
Celina Fuentes
Custodian
707-468-3076
E-Mail
Darletta Fulwider
Administrative Assistant II
707-468-3229
E-Mail
Manuel Galicia
HEP Outreach Specialist
468-3000 x6667
E-Mail
Patti Gulyas
Accounting Technician
707-468-3236
E-Mail
Nancy Heth
EOPS/CARE Specialist
707-468-3113
E-Mail
Shaun Hoffman
Prop 39 Program Assistant
707-467-1031
E-Mail
Naoto Horiguchi
Athletic Trainer
707-468-3037
E-Mail
Mary Houghton
Administrative Assistant II
707-468-3005
E-Mail
Janet Jones
Human Resources Specialist
707-468-3024
E-Mail
Stephen King
Security/Utility Worker
707-468-3076
E-Mail
Morgan Knight
Child Development Specialist
707-468-3089
E-Mail
Benjamin Kohler
Maintenance Technician
707-468-3076
E-Mail
Cathleen Kucz
Accounting Specialist
707-468-3066
E-Mail
Jacob Kyle
Agriculture Technician
707-468-3148
E-Mail
Beronica Leon
Admission & Records Technician
707-468-3248
E-Mail
Adriaan Leon
Laboratory Technician - Biology
707-468-3033
E-Mail
Isabel Lopez
Data Analyst
707-468-3227
E-Mail
John Loucks
Telecommunications Technician
707-468-3092
E-Mail
Eileen Lucas
Center Assistant
707-468-3084
E-Mail
Chantell Martinez
Native American and Other Populations Outreach Support Specialist
707-468-3223
E-Mail
Nicolaj Murray
Maintenance Technician
707-468-3076
E-Mail
Amy Nelson
Curriculum Technician
707-468-3016
E-Mail
Maricela Nieto
Child Development Specialist
707-468-3089
E-Mail
Barbara Nobles
Center Assistant
707-468-3082
E-Mail
Tony Novelli
Marketing & Community Relations Specialist
707467-1012
E-Mail
Lois O'Rourke
Computer Support Technician
707-468-3159
E-Mail
Chris Olson
Programmer/Analyst, Sr.
707-468-3093
E-Mail
Susan Orozco
Assistive Tech/Alternate Media Technician
707-468-3032
E-Mail
Kimberly Pinson
Financial Aid Technician
707-468-3170
E-Mail
Victoria Ramos
Financial Aid Technician
707-468-3097
E-Mail
Jana Rauch
Office Services Assistant
707-468-3043
E-Mail
Mark Rauch
Maintenance Technician
707-468-3076
E-Mail
Silvia Rodriguez
Custodian
707-468-3076
E-Mail
Elfego Ruiz
Custodian
707-468-3076
E-Mail
Marilyn Saderlund
Custodian
707-468-3076
E-Mail
Mayra Sanchez
Accounting Specialist
707-468-3061
E-Mail
Denice Solgat
Center Assistant
707-468-3084
E-Mail
Susan Sopp
Administrative Assistant II- CDV
707-468-3178
E-Mail
Todd Sorenson
Instructional Assistant Finewoodworking
707-961-2200
E-Mail
Martha Soto
Administrative Assistant I
707-468-3110
E-Mail
Zachary Steger
Groundskeeper
707-468-3076
E-Mail
Jeana Thompson
Administrative Assistant II
707-468-3076
E-Mail
Tim Todd
Programmer/Analyst, Sr.
707-468-3090
E-Mail
KJ Todd
Library Assistant
707-468-3050
E-Mail
Tony Toste
Maintenance Technician
707-468-3076
E-Mail
Leticia Trejo
Admissions & Records Specialist I
707-468-3103
E-Mail
Jacob Troester
Instructional Assistant - Ceramics
707-468-3087
E-Mail
Juvenal Vasquez
Special Populations Outreach Specialist
707-468-3115
E-Mail
Yolanda Vazquez
HEP - CAMP Assistant
707-467-1026
E-Mail
Michael Willcutt
Facilities Specialist - Coast Center
E-Mail
David Wolf
Theatre Technician/ College Media Technician
707-467-1013
E-Mail
Cyndi Woskow
Administrative Assistant II
707-468-3234
E-Mail
Chenfei Xu
Laboratory Technician
707-467-1005
E-Mail